Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.2019, 22:26:37
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1.Schlegel, Igor2035MBern SKSUI4325.537.5
2.CMDev, Shah2020MIND3425.047.5
3.Wachinger, David2011MSV Werder BremenGER2615.043.0
4.Hovhannisyan, Artur2085MTuRa HarksheideGER4235.042.5
5.Thrish Karthik2096MChess GurukulIND3425.041.5
6.Seitz, Patrick2082MSC BöblingenGER3425.040.5
6.Pixa, Richard2025MSV Mattnetz BerlinGER3425.040.5
8.WFMRudzinska, Michalina2072WHancza SuwalkiPOL3425.040.0
8.Karpa, Adrian2060MSK LandauGER3425.040.0
10.CMYazici, Ugur Doga2100MTUR4235.039.5
11.Chennaoui, Yasin2064MSt. Gallen SKSUI4235.039.0
12.Rolf, Marco2056MSK GernsheimGER3425.038.5
13.Pryvalov, Ivan2077MSaarbrücker GambitGER4235.036.5
14.Van Foreest, Machteld2065WGroninger CombinatieNED4235.034.0
15.Khrapko, Marharyta2047WSC Roter Turm AltstadtBLR5045.032.0
16.De Boer, Bas2072MMeppeler SVNED3334.547.5
17.Bildt, Maximilian2077MSC Weiße Dame UlmGER2524.546.0
17.WIMRakshitta Ravi2002WIND2524.546.0
19.Taras, Marian2020MPOL4144.545.0
20.Rubina, Tatiana, Dr.2003WSK MannheimGER3334.544.5
21.Boehme, Sebastian2072MSC UttenreuthGER2524.543.5
22.Chernykh, Arkady2095MKarlsruher SFGER3334.543.0
23.Eckert, Marius2023MSV WaltropGER2524.542.5
24.WIMSchweitzer, Victoria2084WMetz AlekhineFRA4144.542.0
25.Dushatskiy, Fedor2090MSV Rochade NeuenstadtGER2524.541.5
25.Kracke, Moritz2087MSV UrachGER3334.541.5
25.Boder, Jan2084MSC ML KastellaunGER3334.541.5
25.Vakulenko, Oleksandr2055MGambit KievUKR3334.541.5
29.Perreard, Nicolas2017MSUI2524.541.0
30.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge2096MCA Mislata Lanjaron DiscemaESP1714.539.5
30.Musiolik, David2096MSV WormsGER3334.539.5
30.Nair, Sanjeev2029MMumbaiIND4144.539.5
33.Tayyar, Alptug2008MSF Düsseldorf-SüdGER3334.539.0
34.Krebs, Samuel2059MSolothurn SKSUI2524.538.5
35.Graeber, Fabien2074MMulhouse PhilidorFRA3334.538.0
35.Dylag, Emilia2061WKrakowski Klub SzachistowPOL4144.538.0
35.Tabaa, Ghayth2006MHelsingborgs Allmänna SchackklubSYR3334.538.0
38.Yakimenko, Alexander A.2082MSK Bohemia PardubiceRUS4144.537.5
39.Schulz, Daniel2076MHannover 96GER3334.537.0
39.WFMSanteramo, Alessia2056WFC Bayern MünchenITA4144.537.0
41.Fuss, Klaus2079MSG Turm AlbstadtGER4144.536.5
41.Shourya Jain2068MIND2524.536.5
41.Wu, Luka2034MOSG Baden-BadenGER2524.536.5
44.Gheng, Dominik2005MSchach-Kids BernhausenGER3334.536.0
45.Baeuml, Ulrich2096MSC DillingenGER2524.535.0
45.WFMFischer, Julie2020WCE BischwillerFRA4144.535.0
47.Luessmann, Thomas2092MSC ErlangenGER4144.534.0
47.Roettig, Hans-Peter2085MSC ViernheimGER4144.534.0
49.Laux, Dominik2089MVSG OffenbachGER3334.533.5
50.Chekletsov, Egor2055MRUS3334.533.0
51.Kreuzahler, Marc2081MSC TettnangGER3334.532.0
52.Zimmermann, Paul2092MKarlsruher SFGER2434.047.0
53.Herm, Marcel2016MSC KetschGER2434.046.5
54.Li, Simon2032MSK SchweinfurtGER3234.045.0
55.Mohammadi Nia, Borna2085MDJK Aufwärts AachenGER3224.044.5
56.Oupindrin, Narayanin2027MNoisiel EchecsFRA1624.044.0
57.Gabersek, Albert2076MSursee SCSUI1624.042.0
58.WCMPribylova, Sofie2048WSK Dopravni podnik PrahaCZE2434.041.5
58.WFMMueller-Ludwig, Kristin2030WSV Medizin ErfurtGER3244.041.5
60.Feil, Stephan, Dr.2068MSK LadenburgGER1624.041.0
60.Mayer, Arnd2006MSV JedesheimGER1624.041.0
62.Reitz, Philipp2042MVfR-SC KoblenzGER2434.040.5
63.Sarvadh Sathiaram2079MChennaiIND4054.040.0
63.Khalil, Alaa El-din2044MOSG Baden-BadenGER1624.040.0
65.Langer, Wolfgang2045MSG TrierGER3244.039.5
66.Hoffmann, Jens2088MSF HN-BiberachGER3244.039.0
66.Bui, Bao Anh Le2069MSV Mattnetz BerlinGER3244.039.0
66.Koll, Lukas2051MKarlsruher SFGER1624.039.0
66.Redzisz, Michal2040MUKS Hetman Koronny TrzebiniaPOL2434.039.0
70.Braeutigam, Thomas2076MSV WürzburgGER3244.038.5
70.Foerster, Erik2072MSC LandskroneGER3244.038.5
70.Kramer, Wolfgang2034MSG SchönbuchGER3244.038.5
70.Ries, Florian2015MSK DinkelsbühlGER2434.038.5
74.Gerlach, Felix Tobias2065MSF BrackelGER2434.037.5
74.Heck, Nils2008MCE BischwillerGER3244.037.5
76.Marentini, Marcel2062MBodanSUI3244.037.0
76.Stumpf, Daniel2061MSW LichtenradeGER4054.037.0
76.Leser, Katrin2025WSC TettnangGER2434.037.0
79.Cserba, Andras2071MGER3244.036.5
79.Maurer, Christian2070MSK KelheimGER2434.036.5
79.Sanati, Charlotte2067WSG TrierGER4054.036.5
79.Fischer, Daniel, Dr.2003MSVG OffenburgGER2434.036.5
83.Czap, Bernard2083MSC UnterhachingGER3244.035.5
83.CMMotta Leon, Gerardo2021MCOL2434.035.5
85.Dathe, Frederick2075MSC KreuzbergGER2434.035.0
85.Trost, Edvin2075MSK Rockaden StockholmSWE2434.035.0
85.Maier, Marius2013MSC DielheimGER3244.035.0
88.Rombach, Michael2065MSC Titisee-NeustadtGER2434.034.5
88.Faulhaber, Rolf, Dr.2024MSK TauberbischofsheimGER2434.034.5
88.Doering, Stefan2011MSC TammGER3244.034.5
91.Krause, Thomas2092MMönchengladbacher SVGER4054.033.5
91.Gabriel, Josef2084MStuttgarter SFGER4054.033.5
91.Miszler, Levente2026MTLSE KecskemétHUN3244.033.5
94.Johansson, Jukka2093MShakkikerho GambiittiFIN3244.032.5
95.Hess, Steffen2068MSC Groß-ZimmernGER3244.031.5
96.Redzepovic, Irfan2075MSW Nürnberg SüdGER4054.031.0
96.Kunert, Guenter2059MSV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER2434.031.0
98.Jerie, Sven2090MSG LudwigsburgGER2434.030.5
98.Zweschper, Erich2028MSV KelsterbachGER3244.030.5
100.Mock, Oskar2028MStuttgarter SFGER2434.030.0
101.Wagner, Hans2100MSC SteinGER2343.544.0
102.Schallner, Marc2004MSF KornwestheimGER0723.542.5
103.Foermes, Alexander2060MSK MarburgGER2343.542.0
104.Spieker, Michael2045MKarlsruher SFGER2343.541.5
105.Parvanyan, Alfred2059MTuRa HarksheideARM1533.541.0
105.Olander, Aleksi2055MPorin ShakinystävätFIN1533.541.0
107.Cahen, Alexis2100MEFE MetzFRA3153.540.5
107.Walter, Thomas2096MSC ErlangenGER2323.540.5
107.Stock, Andreas2037MSC PirmasensGER1523.540.5
110.Englert, Jon2012MTV-GroßostheimGER2343.540.0
111.Rettore, Ludwig2061MASD Il CastellettoITA2333.539.5
111.Narr, Kevin2007MSV Stockenhausen-FrommernGER2343.539.5
113.Schmidt, Kai-Uwe2070MKlub Kölner SFGER2343.539.0
114.Windelband, Jens2069MSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER3153.538.0
114.Wettengel, Alexander2056MStuttgarter SFGER2343.538.0
114.Schmid, Bernhard2048MSK KelheimGER2343.538.0
114.Olsson, Fredric2021MHelsingborgs Allmänna SchackklubSWE2343.538.0
114.Wu, Leon2016MOSG Baden-BadenGER3153.538.0
114.Thiercelin, Jerome2009MSVG OffenburgFRA2343.538.0
120.Mueller, Daniel2066MTG BiberachGER1533.537.5
120.Steinheimer, Juergen2065MSK Tarrasch MünchenGER2343.537.5
120.Miettinen, Teemu2003MShakkikerho GambiittiFIN1533.537.5
123.Ziegenfuss, Holger2064MESV GöttingenGER2343.537.0
123.Scholzen, Wolfgang2047MSK Turm EuskirchenGER3123.537.0
123.Engesser, Jonas2037MSC GarchingGER2343.537.0
123.Pererva, Viktor2024MSSC RostockGER3153.537.0
127.Reimche, Vadim2076MTG BiberachGER3153.536.5
128.Zwick, Hubert2057MSK GaienhofenGER0723.536.0
128.Steingraeber, Kai Uwe2013MDelmenhorster SKGER1533.536.0
130.Doering, Andreas2055MSC TammGER2343.535.5
131.Busch, Lorenz2042MSC BellheimGER1533.535.0
131.Goldinger, Peter2035MSF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER1533.535.0
131.Shapiro, Vladimir2023MSC EppingenGER2333.535.0
131.Kindt, Manfred2021MSchaakmat WestlandNED2343.535.0
131.Jijo Joy2018MIND1533.535.0
131.Fucik, Timo2014MSK EttlingenGER1533.535.0
137.Holinka, Henning2081MHamburger SKGER2343.534.5
137.Minkovitch, Michael2036MSG Hachenburg / DierdorfGER2343.534.5
137.Popist, Florian2028MSK Weisse Dame HamburgGER1533.534.5
140.Toenz, Arthur2079MZürich NimzowitschFRA1533.533.5
140.Schulte, Torsten2047MSC BöblingenGER2343.533.5
140.Kurze, Christoph2016MSV AmmernGER2343.533.5
143.Weber, Daniel2089MSF 1903 BerlinGER2323.533.0
144.Braun, Michael2092MSG Büchenbach/RothGER3153.531.5
144.Rosenblatt, Marcus2028MFSF 1887 ZähringenGER2343.531.5
146.Koschetzki, Christian2046MSVG SalzgitterGER0723.531.0
147.Iglesias Garcia, Jorge2030MClub Xadrez MarinESP3153.528.5
148.Kuhn, Hubert2029MMSA ZugzwangGER2243.044.5
149.Schmitt, Michael2057MSchVgg BlankeneseGER2253.040.0
150.Wolf, Rainer2037MSC Weiße Dame UlmGER2253.038.5
150.Piccinno, Matteo2035MAccademia SalentinaITA1443.038.5
150.Demir, Bilal2025MCallica BurdurTUR1443.038.5
153.Lipinsky, Markus2029MSK Tarrasch MünchenGER2253.038.0
154.Blum, Gernot2062MGER2253.037.0
155.Barthel, Ansgar2090MSC PirmasensGER2253.036.5
155.Bader, Dominic2063MSG Büchenbach/RothGER2253.036.5
155.Freundlieb, Thomas2042MSG NiederkasselGER2253.036.5
155.Bosselmann, Tom Linus2023MLübecker SVGER2253.036.5
155.Hakansson, Stefan2019MHelsingborgs Allmänna SchackklubSWE1443.036.5
155.Dillenschneider, Ernesto2008MEFE MetzFRA1443.036.5
161.Hermann, Tobias2016MSF SchwaigernGER2253.036.0
162.Mock, Markus2047MFC ErgoldingGER1443.035.5
163.Hund, Sarah2042WFSF 1887 ZähringenSUI1443.035.0
164.Lehmann, Sven2044MSK GernsbachGER0633.034.5
165.Goldenstein, Arnd2042MKlub Kölner SFGER2253.034.0
165.Probst, Andreas2015MTuS FürstenfeldbruckGER1443.034.0
165.Reimann, Matthias2014MSK KriegshaberGER1443.034.0
168.Hubel, Merten2033MSF BirkenfeldGER1443.033.5
168.Gelman, Josef2023MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER0633.033.5
170.Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat2024MSK HerzogenaurachGER3063.032.5
171.Nygaard, Karl Magnus2011MBergens SchakklubNOR2253.031.5
172.Kesseler, Heiko2097MDüsseldorfer SKGER1443.031.0
172.Monninger, Moritz2069MSK HerzogenaurachGER2253.031.0
172.Eicher, Lukas2021MSK München SüdostGER3063.031.0
175.Gass, Ulrich2076MSC EppingenGER2253.030.5
176.Sauer, Frank2045MSC DielheimGER1443.030.0
176.Guenther, Christian, Dr.2040MSG Turm AlbstadtGER1443.030.0
178.Schmied, Andreas2002MSV VimbuchGER2253.029.0
178.Mueller, Philipp2001MSC ObersulmetingenGER1443.029.0
180.IMOparaugo, Thomas2025MSV OberurselNGR2253.027.0
181.Thomas, Ingo2090MKrefelder SK TurmGER0502.543.0
182.Schulte, Juergen2059MSC OberwindenGER1342.540.5
183.Pribyl, Viktor2042MSK Dopravni podnik PrahaCZE2162.540.0
184.von Zimmermann, Georg2065MMSA ZugzwangGER2142.539.0
185.Maier, Armin2006MSG Schramberg-LauterbachGER1352.537.5
186.Mooser, Nicolas2082MFC ErgoldingGER1352.537.0
187.Nass, Maximilian2002MSC ErsingenGER1352.536.5
188.Meier, Manuel2044MEntlebuchSUI1352.536.0
189.Ott, Mathias2042MSG KirchlengernGER1352.535.5
190.Lenz, Matthias2003MCE StrasbourgGER1342.535.0
191.Kuempers, Ulrich2045MSK Tarrasch MünchenGER2162.534.5
192.Bunk, Wolfgang2021MSC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881GER1352.534.0
193.Maedler, Thomas2047MSC NeckarsulmGER1352.533.5
194.Waffenschmidt, Joachim2011MSC Brett vorm KoppGER1352.533.0
195.Rahimi, Rahim2045MHellertaler SFGER2162.532.0
196.Vreugdenhil, Frans2063MSchaakmat WestlandNED1352.529.5
197.Esswein, Karlheinz2077MSK LudwigshafenGER2162.529.0
198.Lenhardt, Manfred2080MSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER2162.524.0
199.Herz, Thomas2094MTSV LangenauGER1232.035.0
200.Godebert, Florian2006MTour Blanche EchecsFRA1262.031.0
201.Gibicar, Marc2050MSC BöblingenGER1262.030.5
202.Scheynin, Julia2030WKarlsruher SFGER0452.028.5
203.Wendler, Werner2014MSK BebenhausenGER0361.531.0
204.Willim, Michael2100MSC ErlangenGER0241.028.5
205.Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut2056MProleter WestfalenGER0180.529.0
206.Demoulin, Joachim2035MCercle d'Échecs le PantinBEL0010.027.5
207.Belz, Frank-Martin, Dr.2018MSK FreisingGER0010.027.0