Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.04.2016, 11:57:53 |
Rang | Titel | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | |
1. | Fuchsloch, Jan | 1088 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 49.5 | ||
2. | Rosenhain, Jonathan | 1094 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 | ||
3. | Petinos, Jess Aaron | 925 | M | SK Sandhausen | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.5 | ||
4. | George-Lembach, Carl | 872 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | ||
5. | Hartmann, Felix | 1069 | M | SV Walldorf | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 49.0 | ||
6. | Hess, Andreas | 1081 | M | TSG Salach | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 45.0 | ||
7. | Sloboda, Robert | 1046 | M | SF Illingen | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 41.0 | ||
8. | Salwasser, Andrej | 1034 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 33.0 | ||
9. | Zeise, David | 1006 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.5 | ||
10. | Limbeck, Marcus | 1067 | M | SC Leimen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.0 | ||
11. | Scholz, Victor | 1084 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | ||
12. | Müller, Paul | 959 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | ||
13. | Hansen, Jan | 1065 | M | SK Langkampfen | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.0 | ||
14. | Shevchenko, Alyona | 949 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | ||
15. | Lohrmann, Linus | 1064 | M | SF Sasbach | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | ||
16. | Limper, Cornelia | 914 | W | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.0 | ||
17. | Hänke, Darius | 1068 | M | Wernigeröder SV | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 34.0 | ||
18. | Sessler, Julian | 832 | M | SC Ketsch | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 40.5 | ||
19. | Ellmerer, Antonio | 1035 | M | SK Langkampfen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.0 | ||
20. | Hartmann, Marcel | 890 | M | SC Lampertheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
20. | Ivanova, Olga | 768 | W | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
22. | Wiencken, Marcus | 978 | M | Schachforum Darmstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.5 | ||
23. | Knopf, Nina | 929 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.0 | ||
24. | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1099 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 40.0 | ||
25. | Heidemann, Malte | 885 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.0 | ||
26. | Staudacher, Julia | 806 | W | SC Sendling | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | ||
27. | Ungvari, Leon | 871 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | ||
28. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | 906 | M | SC Haßloch | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 29.0 | ||
29. | Denz, Rebecca | 912 | W | SC Neumühl | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 36.0 | ||
30. | Khachaturyan, Konstantin | 894 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 31.5 | ||
31. | Eichhorn, Valentin | 863 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.5 | ||
32. | Reiter, Hannah | 825 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 26.0 | ||