1. | Schott, Reimund | | 2005 | M | SK Handschuhsheim | FRA | 1952 |
2. | Gayol, Jean-Pierre | | 1995 | M | | FRA | 1987 |
3. | Schindele, Andreas | | 1995 | M | SC Rheinstetten | GER | 1975 |
4. | Azimi, Reza | | 1991 | M | Münchener SC | GER | 1968 |
5. | Schwarz, Eduard | | 1989 | M | SG Idstein | GER | 1976 |
6. | Jurkic, Bosiljko | | 1988 | M | SC Bad Wimpfen | CRO | 1971 |
7. | Wenzel, Birger | | 1980 | M | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1989 |
8. | Schönhof, Timo | | 1979 | M | SK Engen | GER | 1975 |
9. | Nebe, Hartmut | | 1974 | M | SC Rülzheim | GER | 1967 |
10. | Kinkelin, Ulrich | | 1968 | M | SV Würzburg | GER | 1967 |
11. | Gibicar, Marc | | 1964 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1993 |
12. | Marinc, Damir | | 1955 | M | SD Kocevje | SLO | 1971 |
13. | Gfrörer, Stefan | | 1952 | M | SC Waldbronn | GER | 1971 |
14. | Friedrich, Reinhard | | 1948 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1960 |
15. | Imhof, Thomas | | 1948 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1984 |
16. | Kaufmann, Helmut | | 1948 | M | SK Eutingen | GER | 1933 |
17. | Janzen, Alexej | | 1942 | M | Bremer SG | GER | 1972 |
18. | Bacher, Oliver | | 1941 | M | SF Ettenheim | GER | 1964 |
19. | Haug, Siegmund | | 1938 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1966 |
20. | Giacomelli, Bernd | | 1934 | M | SK Durlach | GER | 1942 |
21. | Becking, Franz Josef | | 1926 | M | SV Schwalbach | GER | 1953 |
22. | Schnepel, Thomas | | 1925 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1958 |
23. | Schranzhofer, Marco | | 1918 | M | SPG Völs/HAK/HAS Innsbruck | AUT | 1993 |
24. | Ackermann, Hermann | | 1915 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1942 |
25. | Förster, Michael | | 1913 | M | SF Deisenhofen | GER | 1985 |
26. | Birkholz, Axel, Dr. | | 1911 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 1969 |
27. | Dilger, Jan | | 1911 | M | SG Kirchlengern | GER | 1991 |
28. | Schmitt, Roland | | 1911 | M | SK Großsachsen | GER | 1967 |
29. | Lerner, Jürgen | | 1909 | M | SC Überlingen | GER | 1965 |
30. | Mück, Heinz-Peter | | 1907 | M | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 1955 |
31. | Wiesner, Frank | | 1907 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER | 1962 |
32. | Felser, Martin | | 1904 | M | SK Marktoberdorf | GER | 1972 |
33. | Zirlik, Rudi | | 1897 | M | SV Unterkochen | GER | 1960 |
34. | Meusel, Rolf | | 1893 | M | SK Handschuhsheim | GER | 1951 |
35. | Petreski, Gligur | | 1890 | M | SV Mainz-Mombach | GER | 1949 |
36. | Däuber, Andreas | | 1888 | M | TSV Gerabronn | GER | 1969 |
37. | Piechot, Steffen | | 1882 | M | SK Chaos Mannheim | GER | 1982 |
38. | Treiber, Marco | | 1881 | M | WSG Halle-Neustadt | GER | 1969 |
39. | Mangei, Jasmin | | 1880 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1996 |
40. | Descamps, Bert | | 1879 | M | SK Artevelde | BEL | 1985 |
41. | Lutz, Andreas | | 1877 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER | 1992 |
42. | Riedl, Günter | | 1877 | M | SK Marktoberdorf | GER | 1960 |
43. | Kreusch, Frank | | 1866 | M | SV Turm Drolshagen | GER | 1966 |
44. | Bruns, Patrick, Dr. | | 1862 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 1961 |
45. | Chernykh, Arkady | | 1861 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 |
46. | Wasserrab, Martin | | 1861 | M | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1986 |
47. | Densing, Gerd | | 1858 | M | SC Jünkerath | GER | 1975 |
48. | Katz, Leo | | 1858 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 1996 |
49. | Große, Christian | | 1857 | M | | GER | 1996 |
50. | Shahisavandi, Abdollah | | 1857 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1961 |
51. | Ospina Ocampo, Camilo | | 1855 | M | SK Durlach | GER | 1994 |
52. | Höhler, Waldemar | | 1853 | M | SK Sandhausen | GER | 1948 |
53. | Mack, Fabian | | 1851 | M | TSV Gerabronn | GER | 1995 |
54. | Herzog, Manfred | | 1848 | M | SK Sulzfeld | GER | 1960 |
55. | Speicher, Franz | | 1848 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER | 1956 |
56. | Altok, Mesut | | 1845 | M | Satranç Club | GER | 1976 |
57. | Mrvicin, Marin | | 1844 | M | SC Lampertheim | GER | 1956 |
58. | Reitz, Helmut | | 1844 | M | SV Würzburg | GER | 1955 |
59. | Florio, Antonio | | 1841 | M | SV Besigheim | GER | 1974 |
60. | Schrader, Christian | | 1841 | M | | GER | 1957 |
61. | Hagmüller, Josef | | 1840 | M | | AUT | 1969 |
62. | Bladt, Johannes | | 1839 | M | SK Singen | GER | 1991 |
63. | Ospina Ocampo, José Joaquín | | 1839 | M | SK Durlach | GER | 1964 |
64. | Geweniger, Tim | | 1837 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 1998 |
65. | Gantner, Ralf | | 1836 | M | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 1966 |
66. | Matis, Paul | | 1833 | M | SC-SF Stockstadt | GER | 1959 |
67. | Mucke, Sebastian | | 1833 | M | TSV Rohrbach | GER | 1985 |
68. | Rostek, Bettina | | 1830 | W | FS Dortmund | GER | 1952 |
69. | Bausch, Jean | | 1829 | M | SC Unterhaching | GER | 1959 |
70. | Stutz, Robert | | 1829 | M | TSV Grossmehring | GER | 1962 |
71. | Becker, Ralph | | 1828 | M | SC Paimar | GER | 1955 |
72. | Kaupp, Wolfgang | | 1828 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 1967 |
73. | Grünert, Thomas | | 1827 | M | SF Illingen | GER | 1969 |
74. | Andre, Jonas | | 1825 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1994 |
75. | Dirmeier, Alexander | | 1812 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1980 |
76. | Niedenthal, Robert | | 1812 | M | SV Hofheim | GER | 1950 |
77. | Wezel, Sebastian | | 1812 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1985 |
78. | Sahki, Saphir | CM | 1811 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | ALG | 2001 |
79. | Klemens, Peter | | 1811 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1958 |
80. | Mikeler, Marcel | | 1810 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1997 |
81. | Schönbuchner, Gerhard | | 1808 | M | SC Vilshofen | GER | 1966 |
82. | Pocrnic, Josip | | 1807 | M | SF Conweiler | CRO | 1939 |
83. | Roller, Paul | | 1804 | M | Esch Rochade Reine | LUX | 1964 |
84. | Anderer, Wolfgang | | 1801 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 1956 |
85. | Jenisch, Arno | | 1798 | M | SK Ötigheim | GER | 1991 |
86. | Kühn, Joachim | | 1795 | M | SK Ötigheim | GER | 1987 |
87. | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | | 1794 | M | SC Bonn Beuel | GER | 1952 |
88. | Faden, Helmut | | 1794 | M | SV Gaildorf | GER | 1966 |
89. | Hammerschmidt, Markus | | 1794 | M | SC Laufenburg | GER | 1966 |
90. | Bonath, Michael | | 1793 | M | SF Lindlar | GER | 1981 |
91. | Pfenning, Uwe, Prof. Dr. | | 1793 | M | SG Ludwigsburg | GER | 1958 |
92. | Sewarte, Peter | | 1793 | M | SK Mannheim | GER | 1964 |
93. | Sikorski, Thomas | | 1793 | M | SF Katernberg | GER | 1968 |
94. | Hornung, Luca | | 1792 | M | SK Gernsbach | GER | 1990 |
95. | Stempfle, Tobias | | 1792 | M | SC Garching | GER | 1988 |
96. | Dittrich, Tom | | 1790 | M | SG Stadtilm | GER | 2000 |
97. | Trinkl, Andreas | | 1789 | M | SV Walldorf | GER | 1958 |
98. | Reichardt, Bernd | | 1788 | M | SF Markgräflerland | GER | 1974 |
99. | Schneider, Waldemar | | 1786 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1960 |
100. | Mendzigall, Martin | | 1785 | M | SC Mühlacker | GER | 1967 |
101. | Weiland, Thomas | | 1785 | M | SV Oberursel | GER | 1963 |
102. | Müller, Manon | | 1782 | W | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1985 |
103. | van Foreest, Machteld | | 1781 | W | Schaakclub Haren | NED | 2007 |
104. | von Lossow, Marcus | | 1781 | M | PTSV SK Hof | GER | 1980 |
105. | Nicklis, Tobias | | 1781 | M | SK Landau | GER | 1991 |
106. | Schimmer, Michael | | 1780 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | 1966 |
107. | Biefel, Christian | | 1777 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1994 |
108. | Bremenkamp, Holger | | 1776 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 1957 |
109. | Urwyler, Nikash | | 1775 | M | Schwarz-Weiss Bern | SUI | 2002 |
110. | Bruno, Claudio | | 1771 | M | SC Umkirch | GER | 1960 |
111. | Staudacher, Ana | | 1771 | W | FC Bayern München | GER | 1970 |
112. | Pfister, Andreas | | 1769 | M | SK Grenchen | SUI | 1983 |
113. | Happel, Jonas | | 1767 | M | SV Hofheim | GER | 1992 |
114. | Schmitt-Schott, Joscha | | 1767 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 1992 |
115. | Maier, Maximilian | | 1766 | M | | GER | 1992 |
116. | Damm, Holger | | 1763 | M | SC Riesa | GER | 1979 |
117. | Elgersma, Onno | | 1763 | M | SV Almelo | NED | 2004 |
118. | Kertesz, Oliver | | 1763 | M | SF Baden-Lichtental | GER | 1972 |
119. | Roß, Norbert, Dr. | | 1762 | M | SV Oberursel | GER | 1966 |
120. | Winkelmeier, Alfred | | 1761 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1956 |
121. | Dirix, Stefan | | 1760 | M | SC Garching | GER | 1987 |
122. | Aab, Manfred | | 1758 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1963 |
123. | Linn, Thorsten | | 1754 | M | SF Zeutern | GER | 1976 |
124. | Wu, Leon | | 1753 | M | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof | GER | 2004 |
125. | Zeldin, Boris | | 1752 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1945 |
126. | Löchel, Günter | | 1750 | M | SC Kreut | GER | 1955 |
127. | Vedder, Matthias | | 1748 | M | SK Marburg | GER | 1984 |
128. | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro | | 1747 | M | SVG Konstanz | ESP | 1995 |
129. | Eißmann, Olaf | | 1747 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 1964 |
130. | Kissel, Ralf | | 1747 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1970 |
131. | Handel, Oliver | | 1740 | M | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 1965 |
132. | Kirchner, Markus | | 1740 | M | SF Schöneck | GER | 2005 |
133. | Kerner, Thomas | | 1739 | M | SC Bad Bergzabern | FRA | 1963 |
134. | Markic, Antonio | | 1738 | M | SC Neumühl | GER | 1997 |
135. | Muckle, Richard | | 1737 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 2001 |
136. | Van Hoorebeke, Jimmy | | 1737 | M | Wachtebeke | BEL | 1973 |
137. | Meyer, Marcel | | 1735 | M | SC Herborn | GER | 1994 |
138. | Plaza Reino, Agustin | | 1735 | M | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 2000 |
139. | Fischer, Reinhardt | | 1734 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1963 |
140. | Spitz, Martin | | 1734 | M | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1989 |
141. | Bentel, Armin | | 1731 | M | | GER | 1963 |
142. | Pogosian, Norair | | 1731 | M | SK Ötigheim | FRA | 1971 |
143. | Bethke, Robert | | 1729 | M | SC Gelnhausen | GER | 2003 |
144. | Böhm, Dominik | | 1729 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1994 |
145. | Mügendt, Brian Christopher | | 1726 | M | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1995 |
146. | Hartmann, Christian | | 1725 | M | SC Tarrasch München | GER | 1974 |
147. | Veith, Wolfgang | | 1725 | M | SC Widdern | GER | 1950 |
148. | Anderer, Bernd | | 1724 | M | SC Rheinstetten | GER | 1949 |
149. | Kurpiela, Franz | | 1722 | M | TSG Öhringen | GER | 1950 |
150. | Degenhardt, Andreas | | 1720 | M | SC Lorsch | GER | 1989 |
151. | Merz, Raphael | | 1719 | M | SK Ottenau | GER | 1979 |
152. | Rahn, Manfred | | 1718 | M | 1.FC Marktleuthen | GER | 1958 |
153. | van Foreest, Pieter | | 1717 | M | | NED | 2002 |
154. | Barg, Harald | | 1716 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 1962 |
155. | Mönk, Andreas | | 1714 | M | SK Ispringen | GER | 1960 |
156. | Riegel, Arinna | | 1714 | W | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 2001 |
157. | Karg, Tobias | | 1710 | M | TSV Haunstetten | GER | 1997 |
158. | Wu, Luka | | 1710 | M | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof | GER | 2004 |
159. | Brahn, Helmut | | 1708 | M | SG Springer Burghaun | GER | 1949 |
160. | Löhr, Hans-Gerd, Dr. | | 1706 | M | Turm Kandel | GER | 1952 |
161. | Röhrig, Andreas | | 1706 | M | SV Riegelsberg | GER | 1968 |
162. | Hartmann, Cora | | 1705 | W | SV Walldorf | GER | 2000 |
163. | Winter, Michael | | 1705 | M | Rochade Metzingen | GER | 1964 |
164. | Petermann, Jan | | 1704 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1996 |
165. | Salwasser, Christian | | 1701 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 2002 |
166. | Schneider, Norbert | | 1701 | M | SF Gottmadingen | GER | 1965 |
167. | Udaykumar, Arunn Mark | | 1700 | M | SC Neumühl | GER | 1997 |
168. | Lehmann, Patricia | | 1699 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 1996 |
169. | Nußhardt, Dieter | | 1698 | M | SC Brombach | GER | 1957 |
170. | Boudaba, Madjid, Dr. | | 1697 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1962 |
171. | Kaupp, Sven | | 1694 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 1996 |
172. | Kemper, Yannick | | 1694 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1996 |
173. | Bühler, Severin | | 1691 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 2002 |
174. | Domingos, Antonio | | 1690 | M | | GER | 1977 |
175. | Moretti, Filippo | | 1689 | M | | ITA | 2002 |
176. | Bauwens, Steven | | 1688 | M | SK Artevelde | BEL | 1986 |
177. | Zahn, Achim | | 1687 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER | 1962 |
178. | Mayer, Dietmar | | 1686 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1961 |
179. | Kreutz, Ralf | | 1685 | M | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1962 |
180. | Van Steenkiste, Luc | | 1684 | M | | BEL | 1962 |
181. | Ehmann, Johanna | | 1683 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2002 |
182. | Schwarz, Matthias | | 1683 | M | SG Idstein | GER | 2000 |
183. | Heck, Zacharias | | 1682 | M | SF SW Merzhausen | GER | 1992 |
184. | Taeger, Moritz | | 1679 | M | SC Ostfildern | GER | 2003 |
185. | Wolf, Michael | | 1676 | M | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 1986 |
186. | Milak, Adela | | 1674 | W | SC Haar | GER | 1967 |
187. | Kreutz, Jonas | | 1673 | M | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 2001 |
188. | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen | | 1670 | M | Peiner SV | GER | 1951 |
189. | Gabriel, Alexander | | 1666 | M | SK Mühlhausen | GER | 1960 |
190. | Nguyen, Thai Dai Vinh | | 1664 | M | | CZE | 2005 |
191. | Krastev, Ivan | | 1663 | M | Biebertaler SF | GER | 1970 |
192. | Kelemen, Norbert | | 1661 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER | 1952 |
193. | Hochscheidt, Lukas | | 1657 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 1999 |
194. | Groß, Reinhard | | 1656 | M | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | GER | 1947 |
195. | Stahlberger, Oliver | | 1655 | M | SK Ottenau | GER | 1995 |
196. | Volovik, Konstantin | | 1654 | M | | GER | 1947 |
197. | Arimiea, Marcel | | 1652 | M | Bischwiller | FRA | 1974 |
198. | Held, Maurice | | 1652 | M | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER | 2003 |
199. | Kilinc, Can | | 1652 | M | SC Ostfildern | GER | 2003 |
200. | Schwarz, Dieter | | 1649 | M | SC Tamm | GER | 1967 |
201. | Uhlarz, Jörg | | 1649 | M | SC Mühlacker | GER | 1959 |
202. | Karzenburg, Dieter | | 1649 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1939 |
203. | Lohrmann, Tabea | | 1644 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2001 |
204. | Miletic, Alexander | | 1644 | M | TSV Haunstetten | GER | 1990 |
205. | Heyduk, Daniel | | 1643 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 1990 |
206. | Kabakci, Cem | | 1642 | M | SK Handschuhsheim | GER | 1978 |
207. | Reinisch, Markus | | 1639 | M | Wiesbadener SV | GER | 1993 |
208. | Baur, Andreas | | 1638 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 1971 |
209. | Larsch, Alexander | | 1634 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1992 |
210. | Dendic, Amar | | 1633 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 2002 |
211. | Schmedemann, Jörg | | 1632 | M | SSV Zuffenhausen | GER | 1976 |
212. | Do, Nam | | 1632 | M | SK Sandhausen | GER | 2004 |
213. | Denz, Annika | | 1626 | W | SC Neumühl | GER | 1997 |
214. | Behnke, Matthias | | 1625 | M | SK Blankenloch | GER | 1963 |
215. | Clemens, Thomas | | 1622 | M | SF Illingen | GER | 1972 |
216. | Weber, Norbert | | 1621 | M | SF Forst | GER | 1956 |
217. | Nam, Seung-Zin | | 1617 | M | SK Bebenhausen | GER | 1984 |
218. | Schneider, Edward | | 1617 | M | SF Sasbach | GER | 2003 |
219. | Beilfuß, Björn | | 1616 | M | Hamburger SK | GER | 1976 |
220. | Voigtländer, Tim | | 1614 | M | SK Ottenau | GER | 1997 |
221. | Koll, Linus | | 1608 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 |
222. | Neiwert, Nick | | 1608 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1999 |
223. | Schuster, Benjamin | | 1605 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2000 |
224. | Wurm, Frank | | 1600 | M | SF Simmersfeld | GER | 1974 |
225. | Plaza Reino, Mercedes | | 1597 | W | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 2002 |
226. | Hamar, Robert | | 1588 | M | SK Ebringen | GER | 1951 |
227. | Zablotny, Bruno | | 1585 | M | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | POL | 1990 |
228. | Banzhaf, Steffen | | 1580 | M | TSG Öhringen | GER | 1983 |
229. | Happel, Jürgen | | 1579 | M | SV Hofheim | GER | 1961 |
230. | Kast, Larissa | | 1577 | W | SK Ettlingen | GER | 1999 |
231. | Mecke, Hansjörg | | 1573 | M | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | GER | 1976 |
232. | Khadempour, Parviz | | 1572 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1940 |
233. | Schranckenmüller, Daniele | | 1571 | W | SK Ötigheim | FRA | 1959 |
234. | Goodwin, David | | 1567 | M | SV Kelsterbach | GER | 1948 |
235. | Joeres, Roman | | 1563 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1999 |
236. | Weih, Andreas | | 1557 | M | | GER | 1969 |
237. | Hildebrand, Georg | | 1555 | M | SK Marburg | GER | 1953 |
238. | Schneider, Matthias | | 1555 | M | SF Sasbach | GER | 1965 |
239. | Froehlich, Franziska | | 1553 | W | SK Gerlingen | GER | 1997 |
240. | Funk, Hermann | | 1553 | M | TSG Öhringen | GER | 1961 |
241. | Bhagwan, Robbin | | 1551 | M | | GER | 1984 |
242. | Hornung, Fabian | | 1543 | M | SK Gernsbach | GER | 1989 |
243. | Becker, Silke | | 1541 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 |
244. | Kirchner, Stefan | | 1538 | M | SF Schöneck | GER | 1968 |
245. | Clauß, Benjamin | | 1538 | M | SF Zeutern | GER | 1996 |
246. | Fidlin, Simon | | 1537 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2003 |
247. | Stijve, Niels | | 1533 | M | Payerne | SUI | 2005 |
248. | Salecker, Phil | | 1533 | M | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1992 |
249. | Hilge, Thomas | | 1531 | M | | GER | 1956 |
250. | Talosch, Anton | | 1531 | M | SF Sasbach | GER | 1973 |
251. | Abubakirov, Khumid | | 1529 | M | SK Rochade Eupen | BEL | 1963 |
252. | Hamar, Dirk | | 1523 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1987 |
253. | Marschall, Tillmann | | 1523 | M | SG Trier | GER | 2005 |
254. | Thomé, Patrick | | 1514 | M | SK Gernsheim | GER | 1987 |
255. | Streeb, Pascal | | 1505 | M | SK Ottenau | GER | 1995 |
256. | Schwarz, Daniel | | 1503 | M | SG Idstein | GER | 2003 |
257. | Dietsche, Birgit | | 1493 | W | SF Zähringen | GER | 1962 |
258. | Hackner, Felix | | 1492 | M | SC Kreut | GER | 1989 |
259. | Schellinger, Frank | | 1491 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1964 |
260. | Queißer, Jens | | 1486 | M | Hamburger SK | GER | 1975 |
261. | Henderson, Franklin Matthew | | 1475 | M | Ajedrez Metro Club Marbella | ESP | 1968 |
262. | Ballester, Thomas | | 1474 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | 1963 |
263. | Rauthe, Pascal | | 1469 | M | | GER | 1994 |
264. | Boschmann, Alexander | | 1465 | M | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof | GER | 1984 |
265. | Rümmele, Tobias | | 1461 | M | SV Besigheim | GER | 1994 |
266. | Reichardt, Felix Alexander | | 1460 | M | SF Markgräflerland | GER | 2004 |
267. | Stobbe, Klaus | | 1459 | M | | GER | 1959 |
268. | von Wilke, Andreas | | 1445 | M | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 1997 |
269. | Sow, Aliou Bocar | | 1444 | M | Illkirch | FRA | 1988 |
270. | Butenandt, Svenja | | 1441 | W | TV Tegernsee | GER | 2006 |
271. | Mehnert, Sebastian | | 1440 | M | TV Tegernsee | GER | 2004 |
272. | Sammer, Fabian | | 1439 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1996 |
273. | Niederberger, Raphael | | 1430 | M | Zürich SG | SUI | 2004 |
274. | Völk, Tobias | | 1422 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1998 |
275. | Jahraus, Marlis | | 1417 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1971 |
276. | Im Brook, Jens | | 1410 | M | SF Rot | GER | 1969 |
277. | Mansor, Tarec | | 1402 | M | SG Kurpfalz | GER | 1973 |
278. | Wolfahrt, Noah | | 1402 | M | SK Langkampfen | AUT | 1998 |
279. | Beck, Daniel | | 1401 | M | TSG Zell | GER | 1986 |
280. | Poppe, Sebastian | | 1400 | M | | GER | 1975 |
281. | Schwier, Alexander | | 1398 | M | Hellertaler SF | GER | 1994 |
282. | Soydan, Inan | | 1398 | M | | TUR | 2003 |
283. | Kistner, Sinan | | 1394 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 2001 |
284. | Kühner, Moritz | | 1389 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | 1982 |
285. | Wang, Xinyuan | | 1383 | M | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 2005 |
286. | De Scheemacker, Peter | | 1376 | M | SK Artevelde | BEL | 1981 |
287. | Youness, Fatima | | 1376 | W | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 2003 |
288. | Franz, Alexander | | 1370 | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1998 |
289. | Blank, Stephan | | 1368 | M | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 1996 |
290. | Landsverk, Ida | | 1367 | W | Oslo Scakselskap | NOR | 1988 |
291. | Klüppel, Werner | | 1365 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 1958 |
292. | Nieswand, Jacob | | 1361 | M | SVG Konstanz | ESP | 1995 |
293. | Blanke, Bernd | | 1349 | M | SV Trossingen | GER | 1968 |
294. | Holler, Isabel | | 1333 | W | SC Überlingen | FRA | 1999 |
295. | Andreini, Federico | | 1326 | M | Ostia Scacchi | ITA | 2001 |
296. | Slorafoss, Stig | | 1325 | M | SK Stjernen | NOR | 1975 |
297. | Heckfuß, Harald | | 1309 | M | | GER | 1967 |
298. | Emrich, Niclas | | 1299 | M | SV Böckingen | GER | 1984 |
299. | Happel, Janik | | 1268 | M | SV Hofheim | GER | 2000 |
300. | De Gaetano, Michele | | 1267 | M | Ostia Scacchi | ITA | 2001 |
301. | Schneider, Katharina | | 1263 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2004 |
302. | Visvikis, Kassandra | | 1260 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 |
303. | Schneider, Anna | | 1242 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2006 |
304. | Aydemir, Sermin Naz | | 1238 | W | Modern Satranç | TUR | 2006 |
305. | Wormuth, Hans | | 1229 | M | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2003 |
306. | Staudacher, Leon | | 1212 | M | SC Sendling | GER | 2004 |
307. | Mohammadi, Sholeh | | 1195 | W | SK Marburg | GER | 1964 |
308. | Jung, Kenny | | 1137 | M | SF Schöneck | GER | 2001 |
| | | | | | | |