Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.04.2016, 11:57:50 |
Rang | Titel | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | |
1. | Halfhide, Sebastian | 2041 | M | NED | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 50.0 | |||
2. | Villwock, Martin | 2087 | M | SF Katernberg | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 36.0 | ||
3. | Graf, Andreas | 2094 | M | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 36.0 | ||
4. | Thiel, Fabian | 2098 | M | TV Tegernsee | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 33.0 | ||
5. | Nent, Alexander | 2064 | M | SG Nettetal | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 45.0 | ||
6. | Elgersma, Simon | 2071 | M | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | NED | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.5 | ||
7. | Osmanovic, Faruk | 2053 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.0 | ||
7. | Sakkal, Ahmad | 2051 | M | SV Walldorf | SYR | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.0 | ||
9. | Kucuksari, Kaan | 2033 | M | TUR | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 44.5 | |||
10. | Pappelis, Dimitrios | 2065 | M | FON Irakleiou | GRE | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 43.5 | ||
11. | Buschle, Lukas | 2002 | M | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 42.0 | ||
12. | Diyap, Murat | 2058 | M | Frankfurter TV | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | ||
12. | Kindler, Kristian | 2058 | M | SF Zeutern | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | ||
14. | Stein, Robert | 2038 | M | GW Granschütz | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | ||
15. | Suvorov, Alexander | 2056 | M | SG Porz | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | ||
16. | Zimmermann, Christian | 2074 | M | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | ||
17. | Rigopoulos-Tsigkos, Alexandros | 2089 | M | Chess Academy of Chalkida | GRE | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.5 | ||
17. | Degardin, Sylvain | 2074 | M | CE Strasbourg | FRA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.5 | ||
19. | Klaus, Dominik | 2058 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.5 | ||
20. | Zachary, Matheo | 2008 | M | FRA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 37.0 | |||
21. | Roseneck, Jonas | 2050 | M | AE Magdeburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | ||
22. | Biastoch, Bennet | 2082 | M | AE Magdeburg | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.5 | ||
22. | Will, Jens | 2041 | M | SK Gernsheim | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.5 | ||
22. | CM | Schellmann, Frank | 2037 | M | DBSB | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.5 | |
25. | Meylan, Pierre | 2054 | M | SUI | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.0 | |||
26. | Bjerre, Tavs | 2076 | M | Skanderborg | DEN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | ||
27. | Kühn, Kolja | 2017 | M | SK Ötigheim | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | ||
28. | Guggenberger, Guido | 2029 | M | TV Tegernsee | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 34.5 | ||
29. | Zweschper, Erich | 2028 | M | SVG Eppstein | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 34.0 | ||
30. | WFM | Fischer, Julie | 2069 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.5 | |
31. | Fehrmann, Gregor | 2050 | M | SK Bruckmühl | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.5 | ||
32. | Herrmann, Luca | 2003 | M | SC Tarrasch München | ITA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | ||
33. | Jud, Marc | 2090 | M | SC Therwil | SUI | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.5 | ||
34. | Fiedler, Jörg | 2058 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.0 | ||
34. | Waffenschmidt, Joachim | 2041 | M | SC Brett vorm Kopp | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.0 | ||
34. | Ludwig, Sebastian | 2025 | M | SC Garching | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.0 | ||
37. | Kalinin, Oleksandr | 2079 | M | Münchener SC | UKR | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 31.5 | ||
38. | Martin, Richard | 2019 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | ||
39. | Marschner, Thomas, Dr. | 2008 | M | SVG Eppstein | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | ||
40. | Blössl, Walter | 2035 | M | SK Ladenburg | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | ||
41. | Hofmann, Rares | 2002 | M | TuS Coswig | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 44.5 | ||
42. | WIM | Lauterbach, Ingrid | 2090 | W | SF Deizisau | ENG | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 44.0 | |
43. | Linner, Christian | 2079 | M | SC Prien | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 43.0 | ||
44. | Mährlein, Christoph | 2068 | M | SC Pforzheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.5 | ||
45. | den Hartog, Marijn | 2060 | M | SO Rotterdam Pathena | NED | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 41.5 | ||
46. | Wilhelm, Robert | 2097 | M | SK Bruckmühl | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 40.0 | ||
47. | Fucik, Timo | 2042 | M | SK Ettlingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 39.0 | ||
48. | Bauer, Thomas | 2096 | M | Sparkasse Gars | AUT | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.5 | ||
49. | Tsolakidis, Paschalis | 2063 | M | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | GRE | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 38.5 | ||
50. | Jerie, Sven | 2054 | M | SG Ludwigsburg | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.0 | ||
51. | Engesser, Jonas | 2041 | M | SK Engen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.0 | ||
52. | Reimche, Vadim | 2086 | M | SF Ravensburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.5 | ||
52. | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 2026 | M | SK Ingolstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.5 | ||
54. | Kutzner, Stephen | 2085 | M | Godesberger SK | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
54. | Inhoven, Stefan | 2081 | M | SK Weinheim | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
54. | Faulhaber, Rolf, Dr. | 2026 | M | SK Tauberbischofsheim | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
54. | Mock, Oskar | 2019 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 36.0 | ||
58. | Schmitt, Michael | 2039 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | ||
58. | Rolf, Marco | 2022 | M | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | ||
60. | Müller, Pascal | 2041 | M | SV Riegelsberg | GER | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.5 | ||
61. | Ritsema, Ronald | 2002 | M | SK Ötigheim | NED | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.5 | ||
62. | Drose, Daniela | 2004 | W | PTSV Aachen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | ||
63. | Dill, Xaver | 2093 | M | SG Riehen | SUI | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.5 | ||
64. | Krug, Marcus | 2002 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | ||
65. | Kremser, Michael | 2008 | M | SG Porz | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | ||
66. | Küpper, Martin | 2013 | M | SC Fulda | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.0 | ||
67. | Bräunlin, Klaus | 2006 | M | TG Biberach | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 30.5 | ||
68. | Diehm, Alexander | 2039 | M | SC FK Babenhausen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 27.5 | ||
69. | Döserich, Jürgen | 2029 | M | Schw. Pumpe Freiburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 38.5 | ||
70. | Duong, Yisam | 2008 | M | SK Bern | SUI | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 37.0 | ||
71. | Gehringer, Frank | 2039 | M | SC Leinfelden | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 37.0 | ||
72. | Syed, Tareq | 2041 | M | SC Brett vorm Kopp | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 36.5 | ||
73. | Schmied, Andreas | 2009 | M | SV Vimbuch | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.5 | ||
74. | Held, Carsten, Dr. | 2087 | M | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 35.5 | ||
75. | Probst, Andreas | 2052 | M | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 35.0 | ||
76. | Böttger, Marko | 2059 | M | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | ||
77. | Kast, Joannis | 2025 | M | SK Jöhlingen | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 31.0 | ||
77. | Johne, Florian | 2023 | M | SVG Konstanz | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 31.0 | ||
79. | Prskawetz, Frank | 2009 | M | SF Eggenstein | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | ||
80. | Reimold, Jonas | 2025 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 37.5 | ||
81. | Bentel, Robin | 2046 | M | Herforder SV Königsspringer | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 34.5 | ||
82. | Esswein, Karlheinz | 2080 | M | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 33.5 | ||
83. | Rubina, Tatiana, Dr. | 2074 | W | SK Mannheim | MDA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 33.0 | ||
83. | Lochte, Thomas | 2067 | M | SK Weilheim | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 33.0 | ||
85. | Kübler, Marcus | 2060 | M | TSV Schönaich | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 31.5 | ||
86. | Tschlatscher, Thomas | 2052 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.0 | ||
87. | Gabriel, Josef | 2073 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 36.5 | ||
88. | Bay, Nicolai | 2034 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 33.5 | ||
89. | Lehmann, Sven | 2041 | M | SK Gernsbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 28.5 | ||